Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Descriptions provided in both printed and on-line catalogue formats do not (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Norbert Lynton unframed oil on canvas Black square on white 30 x 30in. (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Guy Warren (1921-) Wingman as Icarus signed and dated '99 30 x 22.5in. (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Derek Hirst (1930-) Drought signed, 1995, 27/35 12 x 12in. Descriptions (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |