11358
Gormleys Art Auctions
Belfast
2015-07-07
232

GORMLEYS ART AUCTIONS

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2015-07-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"JULY AFFORDABLE ART AUCTION"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 232, Seiten 1 bis 47, aktuelle Seite 1
Boat at Rest
CLIFFIN Garth,Boat at Rest,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-07-07
Postennummer 75
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Lot 75 - 'Boat at Rest' Garth Cliffin H 23cm x W 33cm This piece is framed (...)
'Paddling on the Shore
ANONYMOUS,'Paddling on the Shore,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-07-07
Postennummer 138
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 80 - GBP 120 (EUR 113 - EUR 170)
18.00 X 13.00 cm
Lot 138 - 'Paddling on the Shore' H 18cm x W 13cm This piece is framed Watercolour Signed
The Linenhall Library
McDONNELL Hector 1947,The Linenhall Library,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-07-07
Postennummer 142
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Lot 142 - 'The Linenhall Library' Hector McDonnell H 46cm x W 30cm This piece (...)
1881 - 1968
The Jaunting Car
Conor William 1881-1968,The Jaunting Car,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-07-07
Postennummer 143
Druck
Schätzungen
Lot 143 - 'The Jaunting Car' William Conor H 28cm x W 36cm This piece is (...)
Cat by the Window
SHAWCROSS Neil 1940,Cat by the Window,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-07-07
Postennummer 151
Druck
Schätzungen
Lot 151 - 'Cat by the Window' Neil Shawcross H 53cm x W 41cm This piece is (...)