11358
Gormleys Art Auctions
Belfast
2014-09-16
239

GORMLEYS ART AUCTIONS

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2014-09-16

Katalog der Auktionslose

"IRISH ART AUCTION"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 239, Seiten 1 bis 48, aktuelle Seite 1
1904 - 1983
Seated Male Nude
BICKERSTAFF Renee 1904-1983,Seated Male Nude,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-09-16
Postennummer 221
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 221 - 'Seated Male Nude' Artist: Renee Bickerstaff Size: H 13" x W (...)
1923 - 2009
Pulling The Nets
SKELTON John 1923-2009,Pulling The Nets,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-09-16
Postennummer 193
Druck
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 193 - 'Pulling The Nets' Artist: John Skelton Size: H 15" x W 21" H (...)
Hunters Holiday
TALLON Des,Hunters Holiday,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-09-16
Postennummer 156
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 156 - 'Hunters Holiday' Artist: Des Tallon Size: H 9" x W 12" H (...)
Redshank
MILLIKEN Robert William 1920-2014,Redshank,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-09-16
Postennummer 178
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gouache
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 178 - 'Redshank' Artist: R W Milliken Size: H 14" x W 10" H 36cm x (...)
1928 - 2011
Red On Black
O CASEY Breon 1928-2011,Red On Black,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-09-16
Postennummer 192
Druck
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 192 - 'Red On Black' Artist: Breon O'Casey Size: H 28" x W 20" H (...)