Technik | | Druck |
| | Title: Lot 153 - 'Malaga Print' Artist: George Campbell Size: H 9" x W 12.5" H (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Title: Lot 203 - 'The Harbour Annalong' Artist: D Bullock Size: H 7.5" x W (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Title: Lot 233 - 'The Artists Studio' Artist: Brian Ballard Size: H 15" x W (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Title: Lot 234 - 'Read All About It' Artist: William Conor Size: H 14" x W 10" (...) |
Cottages At Dungloe Co Donegal |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Title: Lot 235 - 'Cottages At Dungloe Co Donegal' Artist: James Humbert Craig (...) |