11358
Gormleys Art Auctions
Belfast
2014-03-04
250

GORMLEYS ART AUCTIONS

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2014-03-04

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Affordable Art Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 250, Seiten 1 bis 50, aktuelle Seite 1
1917 - 1979
Malaga Print
CAMPBELL George F. 1917-1979,Malaga Print,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-03-04
Postennummer 153
Druck
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 153 - 'Malaga Print' Artist: George Campbell Size: H 9" x W 12.5" H (...)
1845-1903
The Harbour Annalong
bullock 1845-1903,The Harbour Annalong,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-03-04
Postennummer 203
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 203 - 'The Harbour Annalong' Artist: D Bullock Size: H 7.5" x W (...)
The Artists Studio
BALLARD Brian 1943,The Artists Studio,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-03-04
Postennummer 233
Druck
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 233 - 'The Artists Studio' Artist: Brian Ballard Size: H 15" x W (...)
1881 - 1968
Read All About It
Conor William 1881-1968,Read All About It,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-03-04
Postennummer 234
Druck
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 234 - 'Read All About It' Artist: William Conor Size: H 14" x W 10" (...)
Cottages At Dungloe Co Donegal
CRAIG James Humbert 1877-1944,Cottages At Dungloe Co Donegal,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2014-03-04
Postennummer 235
Druck
Schätzungen
Title: Lot 235 - 'Cottages At Dungloe Co Donegal' Artist: James Humbert Craig (...)