GONZALEZ MENDEZ Manuel
1843 - 1909
Bodegón fantástico sobre columna |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | MANUEL GONZÁLEZ SERRANO (Lagos de Moreno, Jalisco, 1917 - Ciudad de México, (...) |
GONZALEZ MENDEZ Manuel
1843 - 1909
Forest |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | At Auction: Manuel Gonzalez Serrano, MANUEL GONZALEZ SERRANO (MEXICAN (...) |
GONZALEZ MENDEZ Manuel
1843 - 1909
Portrait d'élégante à la couture |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bis Manuel GONZALEZ MENDEZ (1843-1909) Portrait d'élégante à la couture Huile (...) |
GONZALEZ MENDEZ Manuel
1843 - 1909
A Smoking Cavalier |
| | Manuel González Méndez (Spanish, 1843-1909), A Smoking Cavalier Oil on canvas, (...) |
GONZALEZ MENDEZ Manuel
1843 - 1909
A Weary Cavalier |
| | Manuel González Méndez (Spanish, 1843-1909), A Weary Cavalier Oil on canvas, (...) |