Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Richard Teschner (1879-1948). The SorcererRichard Teschner (1879-1948). The (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lewis Davies (1939-2010). Nude studyLewis Davies (1939-2010). Nude study, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cynicus (1854-1932). 'He cometh notCynicus (1854-1932). 'He cometh not, she (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C H Bullington (19th C). Villa GustariesC H Bullington (19th C). Villa (...) |
Cottage in winter landscape |
| | Dave (19th/20th C). Cottage in winter landscapeDave (19th/20th C). Cottage in (...) |