11393
Golding Young & Mawer
Lincoln
2017-09-20
58

GOLDING YOUNG & MAWER

United Kingdom, Lincoln, 2017-09-20

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Lincoln Collective Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 58, Seiten 1 bis 12, aktuelle Seite 1
The Pamir at sail
DIDSZUS S,The Pamir at sail,Golding Young & Mawer GB 2017-09-20
Postennummer 300
Ol, Leinwand
S Didszus. The Pamir at sailS Didszus. The Pamir at sail, oil on canvas, 48cm (...)
1800 - 1900
River landscape
FOTHERGILL Chris 1800-1900,River landscape,19th,Golding Young & Mawer GB 2017-09-20
Postennummer 302
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Datum des Werks
Chris Fothergill (19th/20th C). River landscape, oil on board, signed, 40.5cm (...)
Rowing Boat
SHEPHEARD Major Alfred 1800,Rowing Boat,20th,Golding Young & Mawer GB 2017-09-20
Postennummer 327
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Datum des Werks
M. Shepheard (20th C). Rowing BoatM. Shepheard (20th C). Rowing Boat, oil on (...)
Father and son
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Father and son,19th,Golding Young & Mawer GB 2017-09-20
Postennummer 333
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
Father and son19th C Continental School. Father and son, watercolour, (...)
Landscape with cottage
CRAWSHAW Alwyn 1934,Landscape with cottage,Golding Young & Mawer GB 2017-09-20
Postennummer 342
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Alwyn Crawshaw (b.1934). Landscape with cottageAlwyn Crawshaw (b.1934). (...)