Red headed black woodpeckers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Axel Amuchastegui (20th C). Red headed black woodpeckers print, Tryon (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W H G (20th C School). Female jockey on scale, watercolour, initialled, 36cm x 25cm. |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Wells (20th C School). Aboriginal mixed media, hand coloured, signed, 30cm x (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Pippa Ayres (fl 1984). Still life, mixed media, unsigned, attributed and (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Terence Cuneo (1907-1996). Ceremony Of The Keys, artist limited edition print, (...) |