11393
Golding Young & Mawer
Lincoln
2017-05-03
38

GOLDING YOUNG & MAWER

United Kingdom, Lincoln, 2017-05-03

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Grantham Collective Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 38, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
Field mice in a naturalistic setting
BENINGFIELD Gordon George,Field mice in a naturalistic setting,1998,Golding Young & Mawer 2017-05-03
Postennummer 455
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Datum des Werks
Gordon Beningfield (d 1998). Field mice in a naturalistic setting, signed, (...)
Portrait quarter profile
LINKLATER Barry,Portrait quarter profile,1976,Golding Young & Mawer GB 2017-05-03
Postennummer 660
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Datum des Werks
Barry Linklater (20th C). Portrait quarter profile, pastel and crayon, signed (...)
Harbour Walls
DAVEY Sue,Harbour Walls,Golding Young & Mawer GB 2017-05-03
Postennummer 700
Ol, Leinwand
Sue Davey (20th C). Harbour Walls, watercolour, attributed, 22cm x 30cm, (...)
street scene
ANONYMOUS,street scene,Golding Young & Mawer GB 2017-05-03
Postennummer 701
Ol, Mischtechnik, Leinwald
30.00 X 29.00 cm
20th C School. Continental street scene, houses, mixed media, unsigned, 30cm x 29cm, Sue Davey (20th C), Calm Waves, oil on canvas etc. (a quantity)
Study of summer fruits and flowers
ANONYMOUS,Study of summer fruits and flowers,Golding Young & Mawer GB 2017-05-03
Postennummer 662
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
GBP 5 (EUR 6)
20th C School. A watercolour study of summer fruits and flowers, initialled D V.