Lake scene with sailing boats |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 64 of 334: L. Lewis (19th C/20th C). Lake scene with sailing boats, (...) |
On the first tee, in aid of the Red Cross Madame Frou Frou La Flango |
| | Lot 100 of 334: Mark Huskinson (1935-2018). On the first tee, in aid of the (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Lot 162 of 334: David Dipnall (20th C). Autumn - The Celebration, artist (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Lot 175 of 334: Adrian George (b.1944). Lady and flowers, artist signed and (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Lot 179 of 334: A.R. Neal (20th C). Jane in a rose bush, artist signed (...) |