10286
Golding Young & Co.
Grantham
2019-02-27
314

GOLDING YOUNG & CO.

United Kingdom, Grantham, 2019-02-27

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Lincoln Fine Art Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 314, Seiten 1 bis 63, aktuelle Seite 1
Lake scene with sailing boats
LEWIS L 1800,Lake scene with sailing boats,1901,Golding Young & Co. GB 2019-02-27
Postennummer 64
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
Lot 64 of 334: L. Lewis (19th C/20th C). Lake scene with sailing boats, (...)
1935 - 2018
On the first tee, in aid of the Red Cross Madame Frou Frou La Flango
HUSKINSON Mark 1935-2018,On the first tee, in aid of the Red Cross Madame ,2012,Golding Young & Co. 2019-02-27
Postennummer 100
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
Lot 100 of 334: Mark Huskinson (1935-2018). On the first tee, in aid of the (...)
Autumn - The Celebration
DIPNALL David 1941,Autumn - The Celebration,20th,Golding Young & Co. GB 2019-02-27
Postennummer 162
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Datum des Werks
Lot 162 of 334: David Dipnall (20th C). Autumn - The Celebration, artist (...)
1944 - 2021
Lady and flowers
GEORGE Adrian 1944-2021,Lady and flowers,1992,Golding Young & Co. GB 2019-02-27
Postennummer 175
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Datum des Werks
Lot 175 of 334: Adrian George (b.1944). Lady and flowers, artist signed and (...)
Jane in a rose bush
Neal A. R,Jane in a rose bush,20th,Golding Young & Co. GB 2019-02-27
Postennummer 179
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Datum des Werks
Lot 179 of 334: A.R. Neal (20th C). Jane in a rose bush, artist signed (...)