Les Songes drôlatiques de Pantagruel |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Salvador Dalí Figueras 1904 - 1989 Les Songes drôlatiques de Pantagruel (...) |
| | Indonesian School Indonesia, 20st century Landscape with activity Oil on (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Barbara Glastra van Loon The Hague 1952 Time seeking Circles Signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Ludo Lacroix Merksem 1940 Suite 200,00 - 400,00 All signed l.r., all (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | After Andy Warhol Pittsburg 1928 - New York 1987 Flowers Published by Sunday (...) |