Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | François Pierre Emile (Frans) deNocker The Hague 1884 - Leiden 1955 Still life (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Johannes Frederik Engelbert ten Klooster Koedoes 1873 - Veere 1940 Back (...) |
| | Theodorus (Theo) Bitter The Hague 1916 - 1994 Gipsy girl Signed and dated Dec: (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Raoul Dufy Le Havre 1877 - Forcalquier 1953 Reclining nude Signed in the plate (...) |
Lozenge-shaped composition with green andblue |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Victor Vasarely Pécs 1908 - Paris 1997 Lozenge-shaped composition with green (...) |