10280
Gilding's
Market-Harborough
2017-09-05
146

GILDING'S

United Kingdom, Market-Harborough, 2017-09-05

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art And Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 146, Seiten 1 bis 30, aktuelle Seite 1
A Huntsman at a Crossroads
ANONYMOUS,A Huntsman at a Crossroads,1914,Gilding's GB 2017-09-05
Postennummer 236
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Pen
Schätzungen
GBP 50 - GBP 80 (EUR 55 - EUR 87)
Datum des Werks
1914
J.F.B.M. A Huntsman at a Crossroads pen and ink drawing signed with initials and dated (...)
Sutherland Encircled Forms
ANONYMOUS,Sutherland Encircled Forms,Gilding's GB 2017-09-05
Postennummer 304
Anonymous
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
GBP 30 (EUR 33)
9.00 X 12.00 cm
Manner of Graham Sutherland Encircled Forms mixed media, irregular 9cm x (...)
The Poacher
HAYNES WILLIAMS John 1836-1908,The Poacher,1914,Gilding's GB 2017-09-05
Postennummer 254
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Pen
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
John G Williams The Poacher pen and ink drawing of a fox signed, dated (...)
White Rose studies a pair
KING Robert 1936,White Rose studies a pair,Gilding's GB 2017-09-05
Postennummer 194
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Robert King White Rose studies a pair, signed, watercolour 21cm x 29cm (2). (...)
Contemporary Horse's head
ANONYMOUS,Contemporary Horse's head,Gilding's GB 2017-09-05
Postennummer 246
Anonymous
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
GBP 120 (EUR 131)
56.00 X 70.00 cm
Contemporary Horse's head mixed media 56cm x (...)