A Huntsman at a Crossroads |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 80 (EUR 55 - EUR 87) |
| | J.F.B.M. A Huntsman at a Crossroads pen and ink drawing signed with initials and dated (...) |
Sutherland Encircled Forms |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Manner of Graham Sutherland Encircled Forms mixed media, irregular 9cm x (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | John G Williams The Poacher pen and ink drawing of a fox signed, dated (...) |
White Rose studies a pair |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert King White Rose studies a pair, signed, watercolour 21cm x 29cm (2). (...) |
Contemporary Horse's head |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Contemporary Horse's head mixed media 56cm x (...) |