Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Description Roberta Strange, after Anthony Van Dyke, Charles I, engraving 63cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Description After Jean Meissonier, engraving of A Cavalier, signed by the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description H W Bates, landscape, watercolour, 9cm x 13cm, and two other (...) |
| | Description Victorian School, Bolton Abbey, oil on canvas, unsigned, 24cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description After John Cyril Harrison, 'Grouse in Flight', limited edition (...) |