Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Peter Phillips "Six Times Eight Dreaming" signed and dated 74 screen print No. (...) |
Figures on a Roman campana |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Gillian (Doris) Herring Figures on a Roman campana signed Gillian (Doris) (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Patrick Hughes "Prison Rainbow" signed, titled and dated 76, screen print (...) |
The Old Blue Boar, Leicester |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert H Findley "The Old Blue Boar, Leicester" signed, watercolour 30 x19cms (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Hough Still life of a bird's nest with primroses against a mossy bank (...) |