Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Victorian School, Portrait of a lady, half length, watercolour, 26 x 20cms. |
Beckett````s Bargain Auction |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Mark Denman, "Beckett````s Bargain Auction" and "Mr Sole Quality (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Cecil Alden, "The Pytchley Wednesday", colour print, 14 x 30cms and a (...) |
Barn Near Rievaulx, Yorkshire |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After David Weston, "Barn Near Rievaulx, Yorkshire", signed, monochrome print, (...) |
Technik | | Farbkupplerdruck |
| | After Alan Foster, "Early Retirement", signed, limited edition colour print, (...) |