10280
Gilding's
Market-Harborough
2013-06-18
48

GILDING'S

United Kingdom, Market-Harborough, 2013-06-18

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Collectors Sale"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 48, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
Portrait of a lady
VICTORIAN SCHOOL,Portrait of a lady,Gilding's GB 2013-06-18
Postennummer 464
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Victorian School, Portrait of a lady, half length, watercolour, 26 x 20cms.
Beckett````s Bargain Auction
DENMAN Mark,Beckett````s Bargain Auction,Gilding's GB 2013-06-18
Postennummer 475
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
After Mark Denman, "Beckett````s Bargain Auction" and "Mr Sole Quality (...)
1870 - 1935
The Pytchley Wednesday
ALDIN Cecil 1870-1935,The Pytchley Wednesday,Gilding's GB 2013-06-18
Postennummer 462
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
After Cecil Alden, "The Pytchley Wednesday", colour print, 14 x 30cms and a (...)
1935 - 2011
Barn Near Rievaulx, Yorkshire
WESTON David 1935-2011,Barn Near Rievaulx, Yorkshire,Gilding's GB 2013-06-18
Postennummer 477
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
After David Weston, "Barn Near Rievaulx, Yorkshire", signed, monochrome print, (...)
Early Retirement
FOSTER Alan Stephans 1892-1934,Early Retirement,Gilding's GB 2013-06-18
Postennummer 482
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Farbkupplerdruck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
After Alan Foster, "Early Retirement", signed, limited edition colour print, (...)