Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After James Burr, "Landscape Germination" coloured print, signed, titled, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Gerald Lesley Brockhurst, Fabien (The Ideal Head), signed artist proof, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | North American School, Indians Hunting Buffalo, oil on canvas, unsigned. |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Neil Cawthorne "HRH Prince of Wales" coloured print, signed by the (...) |
Rural scene with a barn by a river in a wooded landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Glover, Rural scene with a barn by a river in a wooded landscape, (...) |