10280
Gilding's
Market-Harborough
2009-05-19
63

GILDING'S

United Kingdom, Market-Harborough, 2009-05-19

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Collectors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 63, Seiten 1 bis 13, aktuelle Seite 1
Landscape Germination
BURR James 1926,Landscape Germination,1965,Gilding's GB 2009-05-19
Postennummer 425
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Datum des Werks
After James Burr, "Landscape Germination" coloured print, signed, titled, (...)
Fabien
BROCKHURST Gerald Leslie 1890-1978,Fabien,Gilding's GB 2009-05-19
Postennummer 434
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
After Gerald Lesley Brockhurst, Fabien (The Ideal Head), signed artist proof, (...)
Indians Hunting Buffalo
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Indians Hunting Buffalo,Gilding's GB 2009-05-19
Postennummer 435
Schüler
Ol, Leinwand
North American School, Indians Hunting Buffalo, oil on canvas, unsigned.
1936 - 2022
HRH Prince of Wales
CAWTHORNE Neil 1936-2022,HRH Prince of Wales,Gilding's GB 2009-05-19
Postennummer 448
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
After Neil Cawthorne "HRH Prince of Wales" coloured print, signed by the (...)
1836 - 1916
Rural scene with a barn by a river in a wooded landscape
GLOVER William 1836-1916,Rural scene with a barn by a river in a wooded lan,Gilding's GB 2009-05-19
Postennummer 454
Aquarell
William Glover, Rural scene with a barn by a river in a wooded landscape, (...)