Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: ARNULF EBATARINJA (B.1931) LANDSCAPE Signed lower left (...) |
| | Description: SYBIL CRAIG (1901-1989) CRABS Signed lower left Oil on card 17 x 17 |
| | Description: CHLOE TUPPER (B.1988) AUTUMN IN THE PARK Signed and dated 2016 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | AUD 200 - AUD 300 (EUR 127 - EUR 190) |
| | Description: ARTIST UNKNOWN LANDSCAPE Signed indistinctly lower right Watercolour and gouache 36 x 47 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: CYRIL GEORGE LANDER (1892-1983) DAPPLED LIGHT Signed lower right (...) |