11372
GFL Fine art
Perth-AU
Australia
2018-03-11
119

GFL FINE ART

Australia, Perth-AU, 2018-03-11

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Australian Fine Art and Sculpture"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 119, Seiten 1 bis 24, aktuelle Seite 1
1931 - 2000
LANDSCAPE
EBATARINJA Arnulf 1931-2000,LANDSCAPE,GFL Fine art AU 2018-03-11
Postennummer 114
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: ARNULF EBATARINJA (B.1931) LANDSCAPE Signed lower left (...)
1901 - 1989
CRABS
CRAIG Sybil 1901-1989,CRABS,GFL Fine art AU 2018-03-11
Postennummer 117
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Karton
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: SYBIL CRAIG (1901-1989) CRABS Signed lower left Oil on card 17 x 17
AUTUMN IN THE PARK
TUPPER CHLOE,AUTUMN IN THE PARK,2016,GFL Fine art AU 2018-03-11
Postennummer 112
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Description: CHLOE TUPPER (B.1988) AUTUMN IN THE PARK Signed and dated 2016 (...)
LANDSCAPE
ANONYMOUS,LANDSCAPE,GFL Fine art AU 2018-03-11
Postennummer 115
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
AUD 200 - AUD 300 (EUR 127 - EUR 190)
Auktionsbasis
AUD 100 (EUR 63)
36.00 X 47.00 cm
Description: ARTIST UNKNOWN LANDSCAPE Signed indistinctly lower right Watercolour and gouache 36 x 47
DAPPLED LIGHT
LANDER CYRIL GEORGE 1892-1983,DAPPLED LIGHT,GFL Fine art AU 2018-03-11
Postennummer 116
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: CYRIL GEORGE LANDER (1892-1983) DAPPLED LIGHT Signed lower right (...)