Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Description: JOHN OLSEN (B.1928) EMUS Initialled and dated 82 lower right (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Description: BRETT WHITELEY (1939-1992) THE ARRIVAL Signed lower right, titled (...) |
| | Description: ROBERT JUNIPER (1929-2012) MIMI FIGURE Signed and dated 89 upper (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Description: JOHN COBURN (1925-2006) STUDY FOR TAPESTRY Signed and dated 69 (...) |
| | Description: JOHN CULLINANE (B.1957) CRUSH Oil on board 121 x 80cm |