11372
GFL Fine art
Perth-AU
Australia
2013-05-29
104

GFL FINE ART

Australia, Perth-AU, 2013-05-29

Katalog der Auktionslose

"ART AUCTION"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 104, Seiten 1 bis 21, aktuelle Seite 1
KALGOORLIE WA
ROYCE P.L,KALGOORLIE WA,GFL Fine art AU 2013-05-29
Postennummer 117
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte
Schätzungen
P.L. ROYCE KALGOORLIE WA Signed lower left Ink drawing 19 x 28cm AUD $25 (...)
ON THE BANKS OF THE YARRA
ANONYMOUS,ON THE BANKS OF THE YARRA,1870,GFL Fine art AU 2013-05-29
Postennummer 204
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 77 - EUR 155)
Datum des Werks
1870
36.00 X 59.00 cm
ARTIST UNKNOWN ON THE BANKS OF THE YARRA 1870 Oil on canvas 36 x 59cm AUD $200 (HAMMER PRICE)
1917 - 1984
UNTITLED
ADAMS Robert 1917-1984,UNTITLED,GFL Fine art AU 2013-05-29
Postennummer 206
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
ROBERT ADAMS UNTITLED Signed & numbered 62/90 in margin Lithograph 57 x (...)
BANKSIA
ANONYMOUS,BANKSIA,GFL Fine art AU 2013-05-29
Postennummer 210
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
33.50 X 28.00 cm
ARTIST UNKNOWN BANKSIA Oil on board 33.5 x 28cm AUD $130 (HAMMER PRICE)
VILLAGERS PLANTING RICE
ANONYMOUS,VILLAGERS PLANTING RICE,GFL Fine art AU 2013-05-29
Postennummer 208
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
USD 120 - USD 180 (EUR 93 - EUR 139)
27.00 X 39.00 cm
SAMAR VILLAGERS PLANTING RICE Signed & dated 63 lower left Watrcolour 27 x 39cm AUD $150 (HAMMER PRICE)