Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | P.L. ROYCE KALGOORLIE WA Signed lower left Ink drawing 19 x 28cm AUD $25 (...) |
ON THE BANKS OF THE YARRA |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 77 - EUR 155) |
| | ARTIST UNKNOWN ON THE BANKS OF THE YARRA 1870 Oil on canvas 36 x 59cm AUD $200 (HAMMER PRICE) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | ROBERT ADAMS UNTITLED Signed & numbered 62/90 in margin Lithograph 57 x (...) |
| | ARTIST UNKNOWN BANKSIA Oil on board 33.5 x 28cm AUD $130 (HAMMER PRICE) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | USD 120 - USD 180 (EUR 93 - EUR 139) |
| | SAMAR VILLAGERS PLANTING RICE Signed & dated 63 lower left Watrcolour 27 x 39cm AUD $150 (HAMMER PRICE) |