10278
Gerrards
St-Annes
2016-07-28
44

GERRARDS

United Kingdom, St-Annes, 2016-07-28

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Arts And Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 44, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
1858 - 1928
Burns Grace
DOBSON Henry John 1858-1928,Burns Grace,Gerrards GB 2016-07-28
Postennummer 955
Nachfolger
Druck
Schätzungen
Oak Framed Print After H J Dobson 'Burns Grace'
Mountain Landscape With Figure
ANONYMOUS,Mountain Landscape With Figure,Gerrards GB 2016-07-28
Postennummer 974
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 10 - GBP 15 (EUR 12 - EUR 18)
34.29 X 24.13 cm
Continental Framed Watercolour, Mountain Landscape With Figure, Unsigned. 13½ x 9½ Inches
A Middle Eastern Veiled Lady
ANONYMOUS,A Middle Eastern Veiled Lady,Gerrards GB 2016-07-28
Postennummer 982
Malerei
Schätzungen
48.26 X 40.64 cm
Framed Picture On Felt, Depicting A Middle Eastern Veiled Lady. 19 x 16 Inches
My Soul Hath Them In Remembrance And Is Humbled In Me
ANONYMOUS,My Soul Hath Them In Remembrance And Is Humbled In Me,Gerrards GB 2016-07-28
Postennummer 912
Foto
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 24 - EUR 47)
Framed Photograph Shepherd And Flock With Text 'My Soul Hath Them In Remembrance And Is Humbled In Me'
Chinese Street Scene With Figures
PING Tag,Chinese Street Scene With Figures,Gerrards GB 2016-07-28
Postennummer 814
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Tang Ping Modernist Oriental Oil On Board, Chinese Street Scene With Figures, (...)