Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Francine Charderon (French 1861-1928). A chrystoleum of Charderons painting (...) |
| | Keith Sutton Oil on Board. 'Country Village Scene with river in foreground' (...) |
| | Archibald J. Stuart WORTLEY (1849-1905) Two Framed Oil On Canvases, Portrait (...) |
Man In Traditional Dress Holding A Staff |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Saito Hodo (Japanese Flourished 1930's) A Signed Watercolour Of An Elderly (...) |
| | John L Chapman 1946- 'Grand Canal, Venice' c 1840. Oil on Board. Signed. 19.5 (...) |