10278
Gerrards
St-Annes
2012-09-06
64

GERRARDS

United Kingdom, St-Annes, 2012-09-06

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Good Quality Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 64, Seiten 1 bis 13, aktuelle Seite 1
'Ellerwater'
ANONYMOUS,'Ellerwater',Gerrards GB 2012-09-06
Postennummer 841
Druck
Schätzungen
GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 13 - EUR 25)
Limited Edition Print 'Ellerwater' 47 of 500 by Colin (...)
Waves Breaking On A Rocky Coastline
ANONYMOUS,Waves Breaking On A Rocky Coastline,Gerrards GB 2012-09-06
Postennummer 881A
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung, Aquatinta
Schätzungen
25.40 X 58.42 cm
20th Century Aquatint Etching Of Waves Breaking On A Rocky Coastline. 10x23" including margins. Framed. Signed indistinctly lower right (...)
Harvest Fields
ROSS,Harvest Fields,Gerrards GB 2012-09-06
Postennummer 826
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Ross (Scottish 20th Century) 'Harvest Fields' watercolour and gouache. 7x19". (...)
Red Wharf Bay
ROBERTS Julie 1963,Red Wharf Bay,1998,Gerrards GB 2012-09-06
Postennummer 832
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Signed Limited Edition Print, entitled 'Red Wharf Bay, dated 1998, by Julie (...)
Yachts Awaiting The Tide
ANONYMOUS,Yachts Awaiting The Tide,Gerrards GB 2012-09-06
Postennummer 842
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 25 - EUR 38)
Oil On Board 'Yachts Awaiting The Tide' by (...)