Horses and Cattle, Grazing Near an Estuary |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Niels Peter Christiansen 1873-1960, Danish Painter. " Horses and Cattle, (...) |
Still Life of Flowers With Camellia |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Marion Broom ( British Painter ) Fl. 1925-1939. Still Life of Flowers With (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | D. L. Nuttall Pair of Watercolours, Winter/Night Landscapes, Shepherd and His (...) |
Geraniums on a Window Ledge |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | Derek Wilkinson 1929 - 2001 Still Life 'Geraniums on a Window Ledge' in Pencil (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-08-13 vom Auktionshaus Gerrards in St-Annes versteigert.
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alfred J. Billinghurst 1880-1963. Watercolour ' Cottage In The Country'. (...) |