10278
Gerrards
Bath
2009-02-12
63

GERRARDS

United Kingdom, Bath, 2009-02-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques and Good Quality Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 63, Seiten 1 bis 13, aktuelle Seite 1
the Grand Canal and Buildings, Venice
ANONYMOUS,the Grand Canal and Buildings, Venice,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Postennummer 556
Druck
Schätzungen
GBP 10 - GBP 15 (EUR 11 - EUR 17)
48.26 X 59.69 cm
Size 19 by 23½ inches depicting 'the Grand Canal and Buildings, Venice
``Young Anglers
FORBES Stanhope Alexander 1857-1947,``Young Anglers,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Postennummer 570
Druck
Schätzungen
Titled ````Young Anglers````. Art Deco Frame. 18 by 23 inches.
Farmhouse scene
Johnson D.N,Farmhouse scene,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Postennummer 559
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Farmhouse scene, 18½ by 15 inches
The Optimist
BRIGHTWELL L. Robert 1800-1900,The Optimist,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Postennummer 535
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Titled 'The Optimist', ( Only 100 Proofs made ), Pencil Signed & Titled, 8 (...)
1926 - 2001
Take Five
KELSEY Raymond 1926-2001,Take Five,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Postennummer 547
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Pencil signed and titled by the Artist. Limited Edition Print. 9/850. Titled (...)