the Grand Canal and Buildings, Venice |
Technik | | Druck |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 15 (EUR 11 - EUR 17) |
| | Size 19 by 23½ inches depicting 'the Grand Canal and Buildings, Venice |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Titled ````Young Anglers````. Art Deco Frame. 18 by 23 inches. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Farmhouse scene, 18½ by 15 inches |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Titled 'The Optimist', ( Only 100 Proofs made ), Pencil Signed & Titled, 8 (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Pencil signed and titled by the Artist. Limited Edition Print. 9/850. Titled (...) |