Technik | | Plakat |
| | Lot Number: 504 Click on image to enlarge ALEKSANDR KOSOLAPOV (RUSSIAN B. (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Lot Number: 503 Click on image to enlarge ERIK BULATOV (RUSSIAN B. 1933) THIS (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Filz, Papier |
| | VLADIMIR SERGEEVICH LEMPORT (RUSSIAN 1922-2001) Two Figures felt-tipped pen on (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | ERNST NEIZVESTNY (B. 1925) THIS LOT IS BEING SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE Twelve (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ION MUSCELEANU (ROMANIAN 1903-1997) Woman Reading , 1984 watercolor 43.7 x 29 (...) |