Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | ISAAC PAILES (FRENCH 1895-1978) Fruit Still-Life gouache on paper 12 x 23.7 (4 (...) |
In Memory of the Vernissage |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | MIKHAIL CHEMIAKIN (RUSSIAN B. 1943) In Memory of the Vernissage , 1981 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Holz |
| | BRUNO LUCCHESI (ITALIAN B. 1926) Woman Tying her Apron, c. 1965 bronze on wood (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 151 - EUR 227) |
| | INDONESIAN 20TH CENTURY THIS LOT IS BEING SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE Figure , 1976 mixed media on paper 68.5 x 61 cm. (27 x 24 in.) initialed and dated KI 76 Bali lower right |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | LEOPOLD SURVAGE (RUSSIAN 1879-1918) THIS LOT IS BEING SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE. (...) |