Technik | | Harz |
| | YAYOI KUSAMA (Matsumoto 1929 - lives and works in Tokyo) Pumpkin (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | FRANZ GERTSCH (Mörigen 1930 - lives and works in Rüschegg) Silvia II. 2015. (...) |
Technik | | Mehrfach |
| | A.R. PENCK (RALF WINKLER) (Dresden 1939 - 2017 Zurich) Flaschenbuch. 1991. (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | DONALD JUDD (Excelsior Springs 1928 - 1994 New York) Untitled. 1973. (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | LE CORBUSIER (CHARLES-EDOUARD JEANNERET) (La Chaux-de-Fonds 1887 - 1965 (...) |