Scene in Oberhaslithal: hurdy-gurdy player before a house |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | GROB, KONRAD (Andelfingen 1828 - 1904 Munich) Scene in Oberhaslithal: (...) |
Kittens playing on a green Louis XV fauteuil |
| | HUBER, LEON CHARLES (1858 Paris 1928) Kittens playing on a green Louis XV (...) |
Kittens playing before a tapestry with two putti |
| | HUBER, LEON CHARLES (1858 Paris 1928) Kittens playing before a tapestry with (...) |
| | ANGELIS, DOMENICO DE (1852 Rome 1904) Frivolität im Atelier. 1813. Öl auf (...) |
A summer landscape with pond |
| | RIGOLOT, ALBERT GABRIEL (1862 Paris 1932) A summer landscape with pond. Oil on (...) |