Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | Description: KASSKOFF, ANATOLE RENÉ (b. 1898) Scene in a bar. 1945. (...) |
Southern European street scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: STURZENEGGER, HANS (1875 Zurich 1943) Southern European street (...) |
| | Description: GIMMIG, PIERRE (1877 France 1942) Landscape with fountain. 1926. (...) |
Portrait of a man with pipe |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | LASERSTEIN, LOTTE (East Prussia 1898 - 1993 Kalmar) Portrait of a man with (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Description: DORESIC, VILMA (1936 Croatia 1968) Snowy landscape. 1970. Reverse (...) |