Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | Description: RUDIN, NELLY (Basel 1928 - 2013 Zurich) Untitled. Colour offset. (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Description: THOMKINS, ANDRÉ (Lucerne 1930 - 1985 West-Berlin) Untitled. 1973. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | Description: STEINEMANN, DANY (1944) 2 sheets. Bearded head. Birds and fish. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | CHF 100 - CHF 200 (EUR 92 - EUR 184) |
| | Description: UNKNOWN ARTIST Untitled. 1995. Mixed media on photographic paper. Illegibly signed and dated lower right. 50.8 x 61 (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | Description: STAECK, KLAUS (Pulsnitz 1938 - lives and works in Berlin) Direkt (...) |