Portrait of a man from the East. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Description: MAURELLI (active end of the 19th century) Portrait of a man from (...) |
| | Description: HOLLAND, 19TH CENTURY Men playing cards. Oil on canvas. 48.2 x (...) |
| | Description: HOLLAND, 19TH CENTURY Coastal landscape. Oil on canvas. Remains (...) |
Fruit still life on a platter |
| | Description: COCQUEREL, JULES JACQUES OLIVIER DE (St-Didier-au-Mont-d'Or 1838 (...) |
Fluvial landscape with a storm rising. |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | Description: Attributed to FRIES, BERNHARD (Heidelberg 1820 - 1879 Munich) (...) |