Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | CHF 150 - CHF 200 (EUR 100 - EUR 133) |
| | Sale W221 Lot 6587 - 17 June 2009 13:00 ANONYMOUS, 20th Century. Female nude. Chalk on paper. Inscribed lower left: Paris. 32 x 21 cm (visible surface). ANONYM, 20. JAHRHUNDERT Weiblicher Akt. Kreide auf Papier. Unten links bezeichnet: Paris. 32 x 21 cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Sale W221 Lot 5498 - 17 June 2009 16:00 MALE BUST, after Donatello (1386 (...) |
Portrait of a lady in a noble dress |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
| | Sale W221 Lot 6470 - 17 June 2009 13:00 SPANISH SCHOOL, 19th C. Portrait of a (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Sale W221 Lot 6529 - 17 June 2009 13:00 MÜLLER, WALTER EMIL (1896 Zurich (...) |
| | Sale W221 Lot 6530 - 17 June 2009 13:00 FUNK, ADOLF (Nidau 1903 - 1996 Zurich) (...) |