FRISTRUP Niels, Niklaus
1837 - 1909
Portrait of an old woman |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Nilaus (Niels) Fristrup (b. Copenhagen 1837, d. Frederiksberg 1909) Portrait (...) |
FRISTRUP Niels, Niklaus
1837 - 1909
Portrait of an old woman |
FRISTRUP Niels, Niklaus
1837 - 1909
Bemooster Baumstumpf |
| | Fristrup, Nilaus -- Bemooster Baumstumpf Öl auf Leinwand, auf Karton (...) |
FRISTRUP Niels, Niklaus
1837 - 1909
A view over Pompeii towards Mount Vesuvius |
| | Nilaus (Niels) Fristrup (b. Copenhagen 1837, d. Frederiksberg 1909) A view (...) |
FRISTRUP Niels, Niklaus
1837 - 1909
A view of a coast |
| | Description A view of a coast. Signed N. Fristrup. Oil on canvas. 29×62 cm. (...) |