Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 81 - EUR 162) |
| | An American Indian watercolor drawing 20th century Signed, lower right, (...) |
SUMMER MOUNTAIN, SMOKEY RAIN |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 81 - EUR 122) |
| | JAPANESE OR KOREAN SCHOOL 20th century SUMMER MOUNTAIN, SMOKEY RAIN Ink and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | PIERRE LAVARENNE (french b. 1928) "GIRL IN A HAT" Signed 'Lavarenne' bottom (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Seide |
| | CHINESE SCHOOL, 20 TH CENTURY (dated 1966) MAGPIES AND PEONIES Ink and color (...) |
RECLINING NUDE WITH PLUMES |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | SOCRATES PERAKIS (american 20th century) "RECLINING NUDE WITH PLUMES" Signed (...) |