Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | JOAN MIRÓ (spanish, 1893-1983) "EL MERMA" 1978, pencil signed and numbered HC (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | JOAN MIRÓ (spanish, 1893-1983) "ALDEBARAN" 1978, pencil signed and numbered HC (...) |
Technik | | Töpferware |
| | PABLO PICASSO (spanish, 1881-1973) "VISAGE" 1969, numbered 500/500, inscribed (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | MARC CHAGALL (french/russian, 1887-1985) "CIRQUE" plate 14 1967, pencil signed (...) |
| | MARC CHAGALL (french/russian, 1887-1985) "CIRQUE" plate 27 1967, from the (...) |