Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: THOMAS HART BENTON (american 1889-1975)/span "WRECK OF THE OL' (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: THOMAS HART BENTON (american 1889-1975)/span "INSTRUCTION" 1940. (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: MARSDEN HARTLEY (american 1877-1943) "FLOWERS IN GOBLET NO. 6" (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Description: JOHN FRENCH SLOAN (american, 1871-1951)/span "MOSAIC" 1917. (...) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | Description: FRANCES HAMMELL GEARHART (american 1869-1958)/span "UNTROUBLED (...) |