Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 59 WALTER S. ROGERS (American 19th Century) POINTERS IN THE FIELD signed, (...) |
| | Lot 101 GIUSEPPE MAZZOLINI (Italian 1806-1876) MADONNA AND CHILD signed and (...) |
STREAM WITH WINDMILLS IN THE DISTANCE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 11 CARL PHILLIP WEBER (American 1849-1921) STREAM WITH WINDMILLS IN THE (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Lot 26 JOSEPH WOLINS (American b. 1915) ABSTRACT COMPOSITION signed, pastel 15 (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Lot 12 ANNE J. CRAWFORD (American 20th Century) PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG LADY (...) |