FORSYTH William
1854 - 1935
A Happy New Year |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William J Forsyth (IN, 1854-1935) 8×5 watercolor, initialed lower right, (...) |
FORSYTH William
1854 - 1935
Portrait of a Boy |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William J Forsyth (IN, 1854-1935) 14×11 , O/C , Signed lower right , Portrait (...) |
FORSYTH William
1854 - 1935
Irvington |
Technik | | Gold, Holz |
| | William Forsyth (IN, 1854-1935) 24×20 , O/B , signed lower right , Irvington , (...) |
FORSYTH William
1854 - 1935
The Cliff Road |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William J Forsyth (Amer, 1854-1935) 14.5×10 , WC , Signed Lower Left , The (...) |
FORSYTH William
1854 - 1935
Man with Wagon Selling Poultry |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | William J. Forsyth (American, 1854-1935), "Man with Wagon Selling Poultry", (...) |