FORSYTH Constance
1903 - 1987
back porch in the woods |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Item DetailsDescriptionConstance Forsyth American (1903-1987) back porch in (...) |
FORSYTH Constance
1903 - 1987
The Circle Theatre, Indianapolis |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Constance Forsyth (American, 1903-1987) The Circle Theatre, Indianapolis (...) |
FORSYTH Constance
1903 - 1987
Untitled (Hillside) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 0244 DetailsDescriptionConstance Forsyth (TX/IN, 1903-1987), Untitled (...) |
FORSYTH Constance
1903 - 1987
Portrait of Girl |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Constance Forsyth (IN/TX,1903 - 1987) 11x8 , Litho , signed lower right , (...) |
FORSYTH Constance
1903 - 1987
Boardwalk withBoat |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Constance Forsyth (1903- 1987 American) 11x14 Watercolor, Signed Lower Left, (...) |