FISHER Hugo Melville
1876 - 1946
Along the Seine |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Hugo Melville Fisher (American, 1878-1946) oil Along the Seine oil on canvas, (...) |
FISHER Hugo Melville
1876 - 1946
Sailboat on Water |
| | Hugo Melville Fisher (American, 1878-1946) oil Sailboat on Water oil on (...) |
FISHER Hugo Melville
1876 - 1946
Harbor Scene |
| | HUGO MELVILLE FISHER (American, 1878-1946), Harbor Scene, oil on canvas, (...) |
FISHER Hugo Melville
1876 - 1946
Marsh landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Fisher, Hugo Melville S.F. (American, 1878-1946). Marsh landscape. Watercolor (...) |
FISHER Hugo Melville
1876 - 1946
Country Lakeside Scene with Mother and Child Strolling |
| | FISHER, Hugo Melville, (American, 1878-1946): Country Lakeside Scene with (...) |