Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug, Collage |
| | Jud Fine , b.1944 , Mike's Letter Mike's Letter , 1970 , graphite and gelatin (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Mischtechnik, Leinwald |
| | Mixed-media sculpture by Jud Fine (American, b. 1944); L: 119" (approx.) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | JUD FINE (AMERICAN B.1944) , AND YET, 1972 (POLE SCULPTURE) , Fibreglass, (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Jud Fine (b. 1944) New York UNTITLED SUNRISE, 1986, color pastel and gold leaf (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwald, Furnierholz |
| | Jud Fine (b. 1944) New York UNTITLED, 1987, acrylic painting on canvas over (...) |