FINCK Furman Joseph
1900 - 1997
Hunter's Paradise |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Furman J. Finck New York, (1900 - 1997) Hunter's Paradise oil on canvas signed (...) |
FINCK Furman Joseph
1900 - 1997
SOCIETY PORTRAIT ANNE JOHNSON, PHILADELPHIA |
| | FURMAN JOSEPH FINCK (AMERICAN 1900-1997) OIL ON CANVAS, SOCIETY PORTRAIT ANNE (...) |
FINCK Furman Joseph
1900 - 1997
interior of two gentlemen with a cello and horn |
| | 50 Furman Finck (American 1900-1997) Furman Finck (American 1900-1997), oil on (...) |
FINCK Furman Joseph
1900 - 1997
European farm scene with horse and carriage |
| | Lot# 3062 Joseph Vinck (1900-1979 Belgian) European farm scene with horse and (...) |
FINCK Furman Joseph
1900 - 1997
Französ. Flusslandschaft |
| | FINK , Furman Joseph (* 1900), "Französ. Flusslandschaft", sig., dat. 1928, (...) |