Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JOHN SMITH (CONTEMPORARY) - Apples and black grapes, oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BRYAN COX (LATE 20TH CENTURY) - Apples and grapes, watercolour, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | THOMAS LOCKYER (EARLY 20TH CENTURY) - Pears and raspberries, watercolour, (...) |
An estuary scene at low tide |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WYCLIFFE EGGINGTON, RCI,RCA (1875-1951) - An estuary scene at low tide, (...) |
Verre De Venise, Costume De Theatre, De Paul Poiret |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | AFTER ANDRE EDOUARD MARTY (b.1882) - 'Verre De Venise, Costume De Theatre, De (...) |