Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (EARLY 20TH CENTURY) - Cattle in a meadow, watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SAMUEL JACKSON (1794 - 1869) - The Falls of Neath, watercolour, framed, 24cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ANN SQUIRE (LATE 19TH CENTURY) - Figures in a farm yard, watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WILLIAM CALLOW (1812 - 1908) - A country church, watercolour, framed, 18cm x (...) |
On The Test near Stockbridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ROBERT ANGELO KITTERMASTER MARSHALL (1849 - 1926) - On The Test near (...) |