Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 49 - EUR 73) |
| | W. M - Watercolour, Norman arch door, monogrammed in pencil, 35cm x 26cm, (...) |
Arabs in the dessert near temple ruins with camel |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 20TH CENTURY EASTERN SCHOOL - Watercolour Arabs in the dessert near temple (...) |
Trinity Church Stratford-on-Avon |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JAMES PRIDDEY R.B.S.A, S.G.A, F.R.S.A - Coloured etching of a river view, (...) |
A summer garden scene with central stone steps |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HERBERT H. COLLYER - Watercolour, a summer garden scene with central stone (...) |
lady holding a handkerchief to her face |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 19TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL - Watercolour lady holding a handkerchief to her (...) |