| | A group of nine framed oils on board by George R Waterfield, each depicting a (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Phoenix (1863-1935). A group of twelve watercolours, depicting various (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Sir William Russell Flint R.A, The Little Flower Girl, Senlis, A signed (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Sir William Russell Flint R.A'Discussion', a signed print imitating red (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Govinder Nazran, (1964-2008), a limited edition print, 'Elephant Stone', (...) |