10244
Fellows & Sons
Birmingham
2016-08-08
120

FELLOWS & SONS

United Kingdom, Birmingham, 2016-08-08

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Fine Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 120, Seiten 1 bis 24, aktuelle Seite 1
Rural landscape
WATERFIELD George R 1886-1926,Rural landscape,Fellows & Sons GB 2016-08-08
Postennummer 510
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
A group of nine framed oils on board by George R Waterfield, each depicting a (...)
1863 - 1950
Landscape scenes
PHOENIX George 1863-1950,Landscape scenes,Fellows & Sons GB 2016-08-08
Postennummer 517
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
George Phoenix (1863-1935). A group of twelve watercolours, depicting various (...)
The Little Flower Girl
FLINT William Russell 1880-1969,The Little Flower Girl,1961,Fellows & Sons GB 2016-08-08
Postennummer 525
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
After Sir William Russell Flint R.A, The Little Flower Girl, Senlis, A signed (...)
Discussion
FLINT William Russell 1880-1969,Discussion,Fellows & Sons GB 2016-08-08
Postennummer 526
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
After Sir William Russell Flint R.A'Discussion', a signed print imitating red (...)
1964 - 2008
Elephant Stone
GOVINDER Nazran 1964-2008,Elephant Stone,Fellows & Sons GB 2016-08-08
Postennummer 528
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Govinder Nazran, (1964-2008), a limited edition print, 'Elephant Stone', (...)