Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | FAAM - Charles LAPICQUE (1898-1988) Paysage en Angolide Lithograph Signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | FAAM - Charles LAPICQUE (1898-1988) Composition Lithograph Signed lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | FAAM - Louis ICART (French, 1888-1950) La Lettre 16.75 x 13 in. - 42. 5 x 33 cm. |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | FAAM - Louis ICART (French, 1888-1950) Le Bonnet Bleu 16.75 x 13 in. - 42. 5 x (...) |