10240
Ewbank Auctions
Guildford
2018-06-20
245

EWBANK AUCTIONS

United Kingdom, Guildford, 2018-06-20

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Summer Fine Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 245, Seiten 1 bis 49, aktuelle Seite 1
Still life of a basket of berries
ANONYMOUS,Still life of a basket of berries,Ewbank Auctions GB 2018-06-20
Postennummer 1513
Anonymous
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 34 - EUR 57)
18.00 X 23.00 cm
Still life of a basket of berries unsigned oil on canvas 18cm x 23cm .
Poole Harbour, A Sudden Squall
DUGDALE Ethel,Poole Harbour, A Sudden Squall,Ewbank Auctions GB 2018-06-20
Postennummer 1673
Aquarell
Schätzungen
E.M. Dugdale, 'Poole Harbour, A Sudden Squall', watercolour, unsigned, (...)
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,a building,Ewbank Auctions GB 2018-06-20
Postennummer 1678
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
19th century Continental School, pencil drawing of a building, signature indistinct, 20cm x 14cm.
Master of the Hounds
ANONYMOUS,Master of the Hounds,Ewbank Auctions GB 2018-06-20
Postennummer 1730
Anonymous
Radierung
Schätzungen
58.00 X 56.00 cm
Church Interior
MUNCASTER Claude Graham 1903-1974,Church Interior,1932,Ewbank Auctions GB 2018-06-20
Postennummer 1669
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Monotypie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Claude Muncaster (British, 1903-1974), Church Interior, signed and dated April (...)