10240
Ewbank Auctions
Send
2013-09-25
225

EWBANK AUCTIONS

United Kingdom, Send, 2013-09-25

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Autumn Antiques & Fine Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 225, Seiten 1 bis 45, aktuelle Seite 1
Saint Davids
parry nicholas,Saint Davids,Ewbank Auctions GB 2013-09-25
Postennummer 1143
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Nicholas Parry - Saint Davids, watercolour, signed and titled in pencil h:6.50 (...)
1915 - 1999
The stiffs in there ave all got scales on
DAVIDSON Victoria 1915-1999,The stiffs in there ave all got scales on,Ewbank Auctions GB 2013-09-25
Postennummer 1147
Tinte, Pen
Schätzungen
Victoria Davidson - 'The stiffs in there 'ave all got scales on', pen and ink, (...)
Place du Marche neuf
DE COSTER Germaine Marguerite 1895-1992,Place du Marche neuf,Ewbank Auctions GB 2013-09-25
Postennummer 1152
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
Germaine Marguerite de Coster - titled 'Place du Marche neuf', woodcut print, (...)
1880 - 1967
Lion in Profile
HENDERSON Elsie M 1880-1967,Lion in Profile,Ewbank Auctions GB 2013-09-25
Postennummer 1156
Pastell
Schätzungen
Elsie Henderson - titled 'Lion in Profile', conte and pastel Sally Hunter Fine (...)
Flying Kite
CHAPLIN Michael 1943,Flying Kite,Ewbank Auctions GB 2013-09-25
Postennummer 1161
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Michael Chaplin - sketch of a man flying a kite titled 'Flying Kite', pencil (...)